ARS Verify Your Team Affiliation

Please notify us if your name doesnt match your team

Accardo Dwayne ACCM
Adams Jim
ADAMS DAVIS 601 Racing/ Velovit Elite
AHALT JUSTIN
AL-KAHLOUT MUHAMMAD Eleven Productions
ANDERSON JOHN AIA Cycling
ANDERSON CHATHAM
Anderson Chris Apex Racing p/b Cerulean Restaurant
Apps Hayden Southern Velo
ARDANOWSKI NATE
Arenas Sebastian
Armes Thomas Wahoo Fitness Masters Team
Arthur Fergus
Ash Lanier
AUMER BROOKE
Avila Salvador
Ax David 901 Racing
Bacon Ruben Milligan College
Bagwell Jake
Bailey Lucy
Bailey Claudia Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear
Baker Michael Ronin Velosport
Baker Kevin
Baker Joshua The Drama Kings
Balashov Alex
Baldwin David Free-Flite Racing
Barba Joshua Nashville Local Cycling
Barrow Luke CSF Cycling
Baumgardner Jace
Baxter Matthew Mid South Racing
bays chris
BEASLEY PRESTON Nashville Local Cycling
Berend Zach Furman University
Bernal Andres
Berry Alex NGCA
Binkey Robert Nashville Local Cycling
Blackmon Jimmy Mid South Racing
Blake Melanie Southern Velo
Boland Stephen East Point Track Club
Boles Bruce Nashville Local Cycling
Bolton Charles
BRANDES HANK Supra Bars Cycling Team
Braswell Aaron ACCM
BRAYDEN ROGERS
Breuer Daniel
Briggs David Red Kite Bicycle Studio
Briggs Jazz Team Bicycle Outfitters Indy
Brock Genna Ronin Velosport
Brock Jon
Brooks Jack Team Enamel Brand/ East Ridge Bike Shop
Brown Jeff Peachtree Bikes
BRYAN COLE 901 Racing
Bryant Isaac Gateway Harley-Davidson
BURKE IAN
Burnham Krystal
BURTIS MONTE Southern Velo
BUSWELL JOSHUA Lampstand Labs
Buteau Mike Team MAC
Buxton Tim
Cabrera-D’amour Eufemia
Caccia Tommaso
Cahill Chase Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing
Campbell Alex Chattanooga DEVO
CANTRELL DYLAN Piedmont
CANTRELL KIM Piedmont
Carlisle Mark
CARMICHAEL RYAN Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
CARNEY JAME Piedmont
Carpisassi Joseph Velocause Centraal Cycling
Carter Ryan
CARTER JOSHUA VEO Cycling
Castillo Erik Milligan College
CATALDO SAMUEL Balls Out Bicycle Racing
CERNY CHARLES Bike Zoo/SCO
Chadwick Michael Nashville Local Cycling
Chotas Chris Litespeed-BMW
CHRISTMAS PHILLIP Howards Cycling and Fitness
Christopher Winslett HDC
CHU SALLY Rocket City Velo
Chukas Rick
Church Josh
CLARY SAMMY
Clincke Bernie MOAB Racing
COCHRAN MICHAEL Southern Velo
Coleman Jessica
COLEMAN JAY EVOQ.BIKE
Colins Travis
Comfort Robert
Cook Shannon Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
Cook Kevin
Cooper Carlie
Costa Ageu
COTHRAN JOE
COTTEN JEFFREY
Coughlin Neal Rainbow Bicycle Racing / USMES
Cox Will Furman University
CRAMER ERIC NGCA
CRATER ANDREW Supra Bars Cycling Team
Crummel Chad Southern Velo
Cundiff Christopher Lampstand Labs
Cunningham Jonathan Endurance Coaching and Racing
Curtis Jonathan Blue Mountain Velo
Cutright Zachary
Daleiden Casey Polish & Slovic FCU International Cycling Team
DAVIS BARRY
Davis Zane Southern Velo
Dawson James Rocket City Velo
DEJARNETTE BENJAMIN
Delplace Nicolas Nashville Local Cycling
DEVRIES STEPHEN Eleven Productions
DEW DUSTIN AIA Cycling
Dewberry Catherine Team Belladium
Dorman Melissa
Dortch Kyle Nashville Local Cycling
Dowlen Shawn Ride615 Development
DREHER ASHTON
Dungan Ricky Lindsey Wilson College
Durst Amelia
DYKES LEVI Balls Out Bicycle Racing
ECHSNER EMILY
EDENBURN DOUGLAS
Edwards Tyrone Specialized-BMW
Ehinger Steve MOAB Racing
Elford Wesley
ELLISON MATT
Estes Cade
Eye Preston Frazier Cycling
Faiman Andrew
Ferguson David
FERNANDEZ CARLOS Georgia Institute of Technology
FERNAU ZACHARY Bear Professional Team
Fields Troy
Finlayson Elanor
Fish Ryan
Flanagan Liam Lees-McRae Cycling Team
Flautt Oliver ButcherBox Cycling
Fletcher sara
Flores Vladamir
FLYNN BAILEY Arnold’s Bike Shop
Foley Joshua Lees-McRae Cycling Team
Ford Cory
FORET FELIX Bike Link Racing p/b Therapy South
Franco Villegas Natalia
Franke Conner
Fraude Jason Urban South Racing
Freeman Alix
Fuller Samuel King University Cycling
Funston Bryant Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
Gaines LaKisha
Gass Wesley
Gauthier Logan
Gill Romero Ponte Vedra Racing
Glaser John
GLYNN EVAN Lampstand Labs
Godet Vaughn MACC
GOLDEN TOM Southern Velo
Gomez Jose Southern Velo
GOODIN TIMOTHY Southern Velo
Govero Matt 601 Racing/ Velovit Elite
GOZA JOSH
Green Jacqueline
Green Jordan
GREENE ANNE
Gregg Zach Project Echelon Racing
GREIMEL BERND Queen City Cycles pb GIANT G’s
GRIMES JADEN Piedmont
GULLEDGE TRACY Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
HAGEDORN NIKOLAUS 901 Racing
Hair Dale Southern Velo
HALL DOUG Southern Velo
HARDEGREE HOLLAND
Hardin William Carolina Masters
HARDING DAN Southern Velo
HARJES AL Southern Velo
Harkins Paul
Harper Paul Rocket City Velo
HARRIS MILAN JamesBrosBikes p/b AlaCOMP
Harris Luke Top Step Development
HARRIS ANDREW Nashville Local Cycling
HARRISON JOHN Red Barn Racing
hayden Charlie
Henderson Christopher
Hendricks Coren Quantum Racing Development
Hendricks Chris Quantum Racing Development
HENSON BRYSON Southern Velo
Herran Emil Southern Velo
Herron Taylor ACCM
Heupel Caden Milligan College
Hewitt William Pursuit Cycling
Hiatt David Velo Sport
Hillyard Mike Team Heros
Hixson David Southern Cycling Operations (SCO)
Hobbs Ryan
HOFSTRA CHRISTIAN
Holt Daniel Team Type 1 Foundation
HOLT TOM Rocket City Velo
HOLTON JAY VO2 Mafia
Homan Michael Gear Monkey Bike Repair Racing
Honeycutt Tracy North Atlanta Riding Club
Hooper Lukas 901 Racing
HOPPE SASKIA Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear
HOSKINS HUNTER Southern Velo
Houser Lisa
Housler Brendan DNA Racing
Hsu Johnathan Fount Cycling Guild
HYATT MELINDA Rocket City Velo
Isaac Mary VELOSOPHY
JACOBSEN WENDY Major Taylor Cycling Club
JOHNS CLINT Rocket City Velo
JOHNSON COOPER
JOHNSON TOM Goats on Fire
Johnson Joseph
johnson Cooper Nashville Local Cycling
Jones Ray Never Lost Cycling Club
Kaiser Rehnelt Marda ACCM
Karas Michael
KEATING CHRISTOPHER KDD Jaen
Keiser Clay Indiana University Bloomington
KELLER RICHARD Nashville Local Cycling
Kenyon Tyler 901 Racing
KILLELEA TIMOTHY Nashville Local Cycling
KING MELANIE Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear
Klapheke Daniel NGCA
Klein Jennifer Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear
KLEIN NATHAN Rocket City Velo
Klump Evan Furman University
Knight Andrew NGCA
KOONCE DAVID Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
Krasnow Joshua Rocket City Velo
KRAUS JAMES Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn
Kray-Mawhorr 21 Cutters
Kuester David Fount Cycling Guild
KULBIS ED Southern Velo
KUPER JACOB
LACHANCE DAVE Lampstand Labs
Lacourciere Bernie NGCA
LADD BENJAMIN 901 Racing
Lagutin Sergey Team Novo Nordisk Development
Lambert James North Atlanta Riding Club
LANDGREBE CALEB DDP
Landham Sally ACCM
LANE DAVID Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing
Lang Teressa 901 Racing
Langley Caleb Indiana University Bloomington
LEGG CARSON AIA Cycling
Lehnert Gabrielle SCAD- Atlanta
LESSER JENNIFER NGCA
LINCOLN CHRIS
Linderman Ben
Lippert Jonathan
Little John
LOFGREN JEFF Southern Velo
Lougher Andy Giovanni’s Tile Design Racing p/b Roswell Bicycles
Lovelace Parker Nashville Local Cycling
Lovoy Matthew MOVEDADDY/Retirement-Income.GURU Racing
Lowe Zachary VR-Evolution
Lowe Justin Lift Center Racing
lucas caitlin Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
Lundy Houston
LYON JACOB
MacGown Michael 601 Racing/ Velovit Elite
MACK MICHAEL Piedmont
MacKeith Iain Team Beyer Auto
Maddox William MOVEDADDY/Retirement-Income.GURU Racing
MAISONVILLE LLOYD Goats on Fire
Maldonado Samantha Lindsey Wilson College
MANLEY MATT Free-Flite
Marshalek Matthew Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
Marshall John Southern Velo
MARTENS WILL Cinch Cycling
Martin Rob Mid South Racing
MARTIN QUILL Piedmont
mather brent
Maxey Kevin Litespeed-BMW
Maxwell Kellan Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
Mayerik Robert North Atlanta Riding Club
Mazyck David
MCCAIN CHARLES MOVEDADDY/Retirement-Income.GURU Racing
MCCLELLAND CODY Rocket City Velo
MCCONATHA JAMES
McCracken Corey
McCurry Blaire Sh!ft
McDonald Ian Guerrilla Trail Coalition
McDonald Allen Wahoo Fitness Masters Team
MCGEE RYAN
McGowan Ayesha
McIntosh Mitchell Bike Link Racing p/b Therapy South
McKay Patrick
McMahon Erin Rocket City Velo
MEDFORD ELIJAH
MENDEZ GABE Foundation CCB
METTLER ERIK Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
MEYER BRAD VEO Cycling
Meyer Andrew Southern Velo
Milcarek Ben NGCA
MIMS BRENDAN
MITCHELL TIM Foundation CCB
Moffitt Charlie
MONKS LAWRENCE TeamJamesBrosBikes
Montgomery Brad Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
Moon Eric Blue Mountain Velo
MORRIS ERIC Southern Velo
Morrison Tommy L5Flyers Cycling Team
MOSER NATE Piedmont
MOSS XAVIER
MURDOCK IVAN Nashville Local Cycling
Murray Kevin Piedmont
MURRAY JOHN
NALLEY DIANA Rocket City Velo
Nelson Kimberly Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear
Nelson Eric 601 Racing/ Velovit Elite
NICHOLS HEATHER Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
Noel James walts cycling
Norcia Matthew
Nutt Matthew
OBERDING REILLY Bear Development Team
Obermeyer Vince Mother Bear’s Cycling
O’BRIEN CHRISTOPHER CTS
Ogle Dylan
Olheiser Michael
Ortiz Juan
Ortman Jordan
PAEZ CARLOS Giovanni’s Tile Design Cycling
PALEVO GREGORY Rescue Racing
PALTIEL DAN VEO Cycling
Parker Eugene Semi-Tough Cycling Club
PARKERSON BRAD Giovanni’s Tile Design Cycling
Patterson Richard NinetyWest Racing
PAYTON WILLIE AXIS/CRCA
Penley Joseph
PEREZ Israel
Peterson Evelyn
Pham Lam
Phifer Kurt Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing
Poole Kenneth Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
Pope Ben
Portolese Stephanie
Powell Jim
Powell Faith Columbia Cycling Club- Tennessee
Primm Jp Nashville Local Cycling
PRINCE MCABEN Supra Bars Cycling Team
PUGH JUSTIN
PUGH ELIJAH Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
Raley Aaron Nashville Local Cycling
Raschke Philip
REECE STEVEN Red Barn Racing
Reeves Matthew
Reuter Aiden Amateur Cycling Club of Memphis
Richards Jacob
Richardson Brennan
RICHARDSON KAREN Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sportswear
RIDEOUT SAM Piedmont
Riello Mike Dart Cycling
Ringer Joe Lindsey Wilson College
RITTENHOUSE BEN Eleven Productions
RITTENHOUSE JENNA Eleven Productions
RIVENBARK ZACHARY Supra Bars Cycling Team
ROBISON SEAN
ROBISON AMY
Rodriguez Christopher Eleven Productions
Rogan Kelli Frazier Cycling
Rogan Baden Frazier Cycling
Rogan Robert Frazier Cycling
ROGERS JORDAN
ROLLINS SCOTT 901 Racing
ROPER ALAN Portable Rock Climbing/Ortho Atlanta
Royal Adam
Rudalev Igor Team Type 1 Foundation
Ruhe Julien NGCA
Ruston Leigh ACCM
Rutherford Spencer
Ryan Bart Velovit
Rynas-Jones Stephanie
Salilas Lee
SALILLAS ALEX Sh!ft
SANCHEZ CLAY Unattached
Sanchez Ethan Team California
Sanchez Jonah
SAUNDERS DAVID AIA Cycling
Schalch Will
Schieffelbein Gregg
SCHLANK EVAN West Bicycles – CTS Cycling
Schmidt Jeremy Smart Shed of Commerce
SCHOFIELD MASON 901 Racing
Schreier Alec
Schuetter Sarah Robson Forensic p/b Milligan cycling
SCIONEAUX RODNEY
Seidor Jeremy Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite U23
Seitz William Milligan College
Sexton Jason Nashville Local Cycling
Shapard Henry
Shelby Tucker
SHERMAN TRAVIS MOVEDADDY/Retirement-Income.GURU Racing
Sheumaker Jonathan Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing
Shmidt Artem Hot Tubes Cycling
Sims Patton Palmer Cycling
Sims Sierra The University of Tennessee
SMITH NOAH Welland Racing
smith stephanie Southern Velo
Smith Brent
Snyder Mitchell
SOMERS SCOTT Unattached
SOMERS PAUL Lampstand Labs
Southerland Phil Team Type 1 Foundation
Sparks Andrew Lees-McRae Cycling Team
SPENCER TODD
SPICER KEVIN VEO Cycling
STACKS MIKE Southern Velo
Stanborough Whitney
Steinwachs Mark Nashville Local Cycling
Stern Morgan Fera Fox
Stiffelman Louis Velo Force Racing
Stoller Jeremiah Nashville Local Cycling
Strickland D Chad Wahoo Fitness Masters Team
Strickland Nikki Fera Fox/ FeraFox Racing
Strohmeyer Andrew Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
STROUD JAMES Lampstand labs
STUTTS SAM Lampstand Labs
Sullivan Brendan
Sully Pete 901 Racing
SUMNERS BRIAN Lampstand Labs
SWAN DANIEL Automatic Racing
TAPP IAN Bicycle Face Racing
Taylor Elizabeth North Atlanta Riding Club
Taylor Jason Suwanee Creek Bicycles Inc.
Taylor Brad Journeymen Racing Multisport
TEBBE MATT Team Avila
Teed Abby
TERPSTRA TRACY Southern Velo
TERRY JAMES
Thomas Gabe Mother Bear’s Cycling
Thomas Amanda Southern Velo
THOMAS JOSEPH MOVEDADDY/Retirement-Income.GURU Racing
Thomas Scott Southern Velo
Thomas William
THOMPSON CONNER Red Barn Racing
Thompson Matthew I Am Racing
Threatt Zac Sh!ft
Tippins Foster
TOOTIL JAMES
Topor Joshua
TOTTY JERRY MOVEDADDY/Retirement-Income.GURU Racing
TOW SHANE NGCA
TOWER PAUL Bike Link Racing p/b Therapy South
Trione Luke
TROUSDALE SCOTT Bike Link Racing p/b Therapy South
TROUSDALE ERIC Bike Link Racing p/b Therapy South
TUBERGEN AARON Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team
VAN HOOSE DEREK Ohio Velo p/b Mariner Wealth Advisors
Vander Laan Dirk Active Yards / Chester County Velo
VAUGHN LUKE Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing
Vicent Erin
VICENT DUSTIN Southern Velo
Vogel Stephen Project Echelon Racing
WALDEN RYSON Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn
Waldrip Stephen ACCM
WALKER DAVID
Walle Patrick DNA Racing
Walton Jonas Walton Endurance Inc.
Watkins Dakota
WATSON NATE Supra Bars Cycling Team
Wetherington Andrew
WHEELIS MIKE
Whicker Brady Auburn University
White Noah Freehub Racing
White Jack 601 Racing/ Velovit Elite
WHITFORD KEVIN Mektrax Racing
Wienke Brooks Les Amis/Up State Junior Cycling
WILHELM CONLEY Piedmont
Wilkerson Andrew
Will Tucker
WILLIAMSON PATRICK Bike Link Racing p/b Therapy South
WINDSOR CLAIRE Supra Bars Cycling Team
Winslett Christopher Eleven Productions
WITTROCK RHYLEE Piedmont
Wolfford Garrett
WRIGHT BEN Foundation CCB
YARBRO LEE Nashville Local Cycling
Youmans David Nouveau Velo Cycling Team
YOUNG JED Supra Bars Cycling Team
Young Brian GS Montagna Rossa
Zannini Ronald Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing
Zepeda Michael Supra Bars Cycling Team
Zinkann Michael Velocity Elite Masters
Zoughaib William Pastaria/Big Shark Racing