ARS Series Results

We will be doing the awards ceremony at TONGA 1 on June 12th. If you or your team are on one of the podiums please make sure you have someone there to get awards. 

Team Rankings

Southern Velo 861
Nashville Local Cycling 544
Eleven Productions 432
Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team 351
Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing 293
VEO Cycling 238
MOVEDADDY/Retirement-Income.GURU Racing 231
901 Racing 229
Piedmont 189
KDD Jaen 135
601 Racing/ Velovit Elite 119
NGCA 115
Lindsey Wilson College 110
Rocket City Velo 96
Furman University 93
Bike Link Racing p/b Therapy South 84
SH!FT 79
ACCM 78
Quantum Racing Development 78
Milligan College 74
AIA Cycling 71

Individual Rankings - prior to Union Hill RR

 

1 Stoller Jeremiah 85
2 YARBRO LEE 84
3 KILLELEA TIMOTHY 74
4 VICENT DUSTIN 69
5 Herron Taylor 68
6 Lundy Houston 56
7 KELLER RICHARD 53
8 SWAN DANIEL 51
9 HARRIS ANDREW 49
10 White Jack 46
11 Shapard Henry 44
12 PALTIEL DAN 43
13 Wienke Brooks 42
14 ADAMS DAVIS 42
15 MacKeith Iain 41
16 Flautt Oliver 39
17 Comfort Robert 39
18 Shmidt Artem 39
19 Carter Joshua 38
20 Kuester David 37

 

1 LANDGREBE CALEB 73
2 PALTIEL DAN 57
3 Dykes Levi 56
4 Buxton Tim 52
5 Davis Zane 51
6 Carter Joshua 44
7 SPICER KEVIN 42
8 Lowe Zachary 41
9 Delplace Nicolas 41
10 Royal Adam 41
11 Salilas Lee 41
12 O’BRIEN CHRISTOPHER 38
13 Coughlin Neal 36
14 SCIONEAUX RODNEY 35
15 TROUSDALE SCOTT 32
16 Baxter Matthew 31
17 Schofield Mason 30
18 DEJARNETTE BENJAMIN 26
19 SAUNDERS DAVID 25
20 MEYER BRAD 25

1 VAUGHN LUKE 156
2 ANDERSON CHATHAM 148
3 RITTENHOUSE BEN 135
4 CHRISTMAS PHILLIP 129
5 DEVRIES STEPHEN 124
6 PUGH JUSTIN 102
7 HOSKINS HUNTER 99
8 KEATING Christopher James 83
9 Maddox William 78
10 AL-KAHLOUT MUHAMMAD 75
11 LADD BENJAMIN 73
12 Cahill Chase 70
13 METTLER ERIK 66
14 Hooper Lukas 64
15 Taylor Brad 64
16 COTTEN JEFFREY 64
17 Cox Will 58
18 TOW SHANE 58
19 KEATING CHRISTOPHER 51
20 Grimes Jaden 50

1 GOLDEN TOM 28
2 GREIMEL BERND 26
3 COCHRAN MICHAEL 17
4 TEBBE MATT 15
5 PAYTON WILLIE 14
6 Funston Bryant 13
7 TAPP IAN 12
8 Poole Kenneth 11
9 ROLLINS SCOTT 8
10 Ehinger Steve 7
11 MURDOCK Ivan 5
12 Trione Luke 4
13 HALL Doug 2
14 Lovoy Matthew 1
15 KULBIS Ed 1
16 STACKS Mike 1

1 GOODIN TIMOTHY 46
2 BURTIS MONTE 45
3 MAISONVILLE LLOYD 43
4 MCCAIN CHARLES 39
5 MARTENS WILL 37
6 KULBIS Ed 36
7 LOFGREN JEFF 34
8 HOLT TOM 30
9 STACKS Mike 30
10 PALEVO GREGORY 28
11 CERNY CHARLES 26
12 TOTTY JERRY 25
13 Bolton Charles 24
14 Moon Eric 24
15 GOLDEN TOM 23
16 HARJES AL 23
17 Phifer Kurt 17
18 Sheumaker Jonathan 16
19 COCHRAN MICHAEL 15
20 Trione Luke 14

1 Burnham Krystal 12
2 Sims Sierra 11
3 Ruston Leigh 10
4 Fletcher Sara 9
5 Dewberry Catherine 7
6 Powell Faith 6
7 WINDSOR CLAIRE 5

1 RICHARDSON KAREN 52
2 Smith Stephanie 50
3 NALLEY DIANA 37
4 HOPPE SASKIA 30
5 Lucas Caitlin 27
6 WITTROCK RHYLEE 24
7 Peterson Evelyn 23
8 RITTENHOUSE JENNA 22
9 LESSER JENNIFER 16
10 CHU SALLY 15
11 AUMER BROOKE 14
12 Ortman Jordan 14
13 Maldonado Samantha 13
14 NICHOLS HEATHER 12
15 ECHSNER EMILY 4
16 HYATT MELINDA 3
17 Powell Faith 2
18 Coleman Jessica 1