ARS Series Results

Team Rankings - after Steele RR

Team Total Points
Southern Velo 571
Nashville Local Cycling 413
901 Racing 289
Marx-Bensdorf / BPC Cycling Team 275
Eleven Productions 246
VEO Cycling 209

MOVEDADDY/Retirement-Income.GURU Racing

176
Piedmont 173
Rocket City Velo 164
601 Racing/ Velovit Elite 140
Hub Cycling-Caney Fork Racing 139
Lindsey Wilson College 123
Supra Bars Cycling Team 121
Furman University 103
KDD Jaen 102
Bike Link Racing p/b Therapy South 100
NGCA 95
AIA Cycling 82
Caney Fork Racing 82
Quantum Racing Development 78
Lees-McRae Cycling Team 74
SH!FT 70
ACCM 70
Lampstand Labs 69

Individual Rankings - prior to Steele RR

Place Last First Points
1 LANDGREBE CALEB 49
2 Dykes Levi 37
3 MEYER BRAD 25
4 PALTIEL DAN 24
5 SANCHEZ CLAY 24
6 Sanchez Ethan 23
7 SAUNDERS DAVID 23
8 Arthur Fergus 23
9 Tootill James 22
10 SCIONEAUX RODNEY 22
11 BRANDES HANK 21
12 Coughlin Neal 20
13 WATSON NATE 20
14 BUSWELL JOSHUA 19
15 Heupel Caden 19
16 Dortch Kyle 18
17 O’BRIEN CHRISTOPHER 18
18 Richards Jacob 17
19 ANDERSON JOHN 17
20 OBERDING REILLY 16
Place Last First Points
1 RITTENHOUSE BEN 93
2 CHRISTMAS PHILLIP 89
3 HOSKINS HUNTER 88
4 VAUGHN LUKE 86
5 PUGH JUSTIN 71
6 DEVRIES STEPHEN 62
7 Cox Will 58
8 METTLER ERIK 56
9 Kray-Mawhorr Torin 53
10 Anderson Chatham 52
11 Barrow Luke 50
12 Taylor Brad 49
13 Briggs Jazz 49
14 TOW SHANE 48
15 Hendricks Coren 48
16 LADD BENJAMIN 46
17 SCHOFIELD MASON 45
18 ARDANOWSKI NATE 45
19 Hooper Lukas 42
20 Maddox William 41
Place Last First Points
1 Funston Bryant 13
2 TAPP IAN 12
3 Poole Kenneth 11
4 GREIMEL BERND 11
5 PAYTON WILLIE 9
6 ROLLINS SCOTT 8
7 GOLDEN TOM 8
8 TEBBE MATT 7
9 Ehinger Steve 7
10 COCHRAN MICHAEL 5
11 PAEZ CARLOS 4
12 Baker Michael 3
13 TERPSTRA TRACY 2
14 HALL DOUG 2
15 MURDOCK Ivan 1
16 KULBIS Ed 1
17 STACKS MIKE 1
Place Last First Points
1 GOODIN TIMOTHY 44
2 MCCAIN CHARLES 35
3 LOFGREN JEFF 33
4 HOLT TOM 29
5 MAISONVILLE LLOYD 25
6 Bolton Charles 24
7 Moon Eric 24
8 GOLDEN TOM 23
9 HARJES AL 22
10 MARTENS WILL 22
11 BURTIS MONTE 21
12 Sully Pete 19
13 CLARY SAMMY 19
14 Krasnow Joshua 18
15 STACKS MIKE 17
16 KULBIS Ed 16
17 Vander Laan Dirk 16
18 COCHRAN MICHAEL 15
19 COTHRAN JOE 15
20 HARRISON JOHN 14
Place Last First Points
1 Burnham Krystal 11
2 Sims Sierra 11
3 Franco Villegas Natalia 9
4 Fletcher sara 7
5 Ruston Leigh 7
6 Dewberry Catherine 6
7 Kaiser Rehnelt Marda 4
8 Landham Sally 3
9 Cook Shannon 2
10 WINDSOR CLAIRE 2
11 Isaac Mary 1
12 KING MELANIE 1
Place Last First Points
1 RICHARDSON KAREN 34
2 NALLEY DIANA 26
3 Peterson Evelyn 23
4 smith stephanie 18
5 Brock Genna 17
6 hayden Charlie 16
7 HOPPE SASKIA 15
8 Ortman Jordan 14
9 Teed Abby 14
10 Maldonado Samantha 13
11 AUMER BROOKE 13
12 lucas caitlin 13
13 NICHOLS HEATHER 12
14 WITTROCK RHYLEE 12
15 CHU SALLY 10
16 JACOBSEN WENDY 10
17 Portolese Stephanie 10
18 Lang Teressa 9
19 RITTENHOUSE JENNA 9
20 LESSER JENNIFER 8